Zukukato Mirikika And Her 7 Favourite Songs

Yep, that's JEAN CHIA in japanese: Zukukato Mirikika. Thanks, Janice for inviting me to this interesting tag! :)

1. OSWALD - moarimeikatate (sounds like america and states. har.... har... har...)
2. JUNELLE - zudotokutataku (Thank God I’m a Filipino! sounds like sadako. nyay! hehehe)
3. Sanilisa - arikatokitakiarika (Good for tongue twister challenge...hehehe)
4. Jeanne - zukukatotoku (sounds strange hahahha........ )
5. Juliana - zudotakikatoka (oh boy...i am glad that I am not Japanese :D It is difficult name for Juliana....LOL)
6. Janice Ng - ZuKatokimiku ToJi (not quite used to name starting with Zuka...haha)
7. MARZIE - Rinkashizikite (WOW! Very hard to pronounce but love that my Japanese name starts with an R!)
8. JEAN CHIA - Zukukato Mirikika (I love Mirikika! So cute!! ^^)
9. EMILA - Kurinkitaka (Yummy! Sounds like a sushi dish!)
10.FARAH - Lukashikari (I hate this name, it sounds like 'lu kasik kari' translated: you gave curry) hahahahah
11. DEBBIE - teku tutu kiku (lol! Sounds like 3 kawaii characters of a very cute Japanese anime! Love it!)
12.RATU SYURA - Shikachido Arifudoshika (Try saying that 10 times in a row without twisting your tongue!!)
13. Sam - Arikarin, Not bad. Luckily it is not Tamagochi.
14. Liza - Takizika (hehe, sounds like a tamagochi or digimon character)

And here are the 7 songs that I am into right now. Oh before that, this meme was tagged by a wonderful friend of mine, Marzie. Hope you'll enjoy these songs as well! Btw, David Cook is awesome! :)

The Rules:-

List seven songs you are into right now. No matter what the genre, whether they have words, or even if they’re not any good, but they must be songs you’re really enjoying now, shaping your spring. Post these instructions in your blog along with your 7 songs. Then tag other people to see what they’re listening to.

For the above two memes (you can choose one or both), I would like to tag: Adrian, Nick, Flsam, Bobo, Jerry - 38kia, Rai, Genny, Liza, Virgie, Pia, Sasha, NAFASG, Sweetpea, Lili, LadyBanana, Raine, Abie, Ice, Kerslyn and Lynn.

Have plenty of fun, peeps!! :)

Random Similar Post:
Get Paid To Promote At Any Location!
>>> Twice monthly auto pay by paypal!
>>> Minimum Payments is $ 0.1 Sign up!